FGX

Regional 100 Club

Western Europe - 100/100

1. Claudine Catorc, France
2. Jocelyne & Bernard L’hostis, France
3. Jeremie Rey, France
4. Cedric Petitjean, France
5. Nicole Ganier, France
6. Erik Munchmeyer, Germany
7. Carsten Lange, Austria
8. Sophie Barbay, France
9. Michael Berges, Germany
10. Margit Lange, Austria
11. Adriana Vierin, Italy
12. Team Austria, Austria
13. Chiara Kordesch, Austria
14. Armin Renner, Germany
15. Xpress Deutschland, Germany
16. Kleben-und-Erleben, Germany
17. Roland Gilomen, Switzerland
18. Seref Nalci, Germany
19. Dušan Mikuš s.p. (Esma Mikuš), Slovenia
20. DUÅ AN MIKUÅ S.P., Slovenia
21. Consulting Corp., Switzerland
23. Mark Munchmeyer, Germany
24. Lukas Kordesch, Austria
26. Centurio International, Switzerland
27. Ales Oblak, Slovenia
28. Fabian Becker, Germany
29. Barbara Favre, Switzerland
30. World Team, Austria
31. Goran Lucic, Austria
32. Martin Ebner, Austria
33. Euro Group, Germany
35. Sabine Mayer, Austria
36. erfolg 8, Austria
37. Martina Hoeller , Austria
38. Martin Holzinger, Austria
39. Istvan Tusa, Austria
40. Fred Wegerer, Austria
41. Zvezdana Hedzet, Slovenia
42. Helmut Hochmeister, Austria
43. Mecadia GmbH, Germany
44. FG International, Germany
45. Energy 00, Austria
46. Nico Milis, Belgium
47. Uwe Scherpen, Germany
47. Olivier Rehri, France
48. Trend Products Eood, Bulgaria
48. Annemarie Hilfiker, Switzerland
49. Xpress Deutschland, Germany
50. Pascal Blenner, France
51. Rene Haelermans, Germany
52. Spring 7 LTD, Austria
53. Peter Gurschler, Austria
54. Zicotte Auberte, France
55. Willy Brandstetter, Austria
56. Sybill Hubacek, Austria
57. Bernhard Sammer, Austria
58. Barbara Favre, Switzerland
59. Lion Power, Germany
60. Marco & Teresa Patinha, Portugal
61. Top Team Nederland, Netherlands
62. Xavier Barbay, France
63. CCA Agentur, Germany
64. Angelo Caracciolo, France
65. Brainsnacks u.g., Germany
66. Tino Ludwig, Germany
67. Ing. T. Kerschbaumer, Austria
68. Sandra Frieden, Switzerland
69. Marjan Bračko, Slovenia
70. Romana Mocnik, Slovenia
71. Darija Danev, Slovenia
72. Ralf Pittner, Germany
73. Elodie Peyrard, France
74. Gyöngyike Choukroun, France
75. Roswitha Kunz, Austria
76. Christophe Hezard, France
77. Babsi Schmidt, Austria
78. eef Van de Veerdonk, Netherlands
79. Angelo Caracciolo, France
80. Anton Wieser, Austria
81. Dirk Richter, Germany
82. G&R01 Ltd, Germany
83. Daniel Hänni, Switzerland
84. BeIn Trend, Latvia
85. Raffi Hartmann, Austria
86. Drs H.P. van Wijk, Netherlands
87. Franz Dietachmair, Austria
88. Jose Subirana Fabra, Spain
89. Karl Heinz Eberl , Austria
90. D&R19 Ltd, Germany
91. Herwig Fleerackers, Belgium
92. Galina Berger, Germany
93. Bernd Uricher, Germany
94. Paulette Kasslaci, France
95. Daniela Violeta Dima, Italy
96. Go4Vision, Austria
97. Green World, Austria
98. Walter Huber, Austria
99. Didier Vallette, France
100. Herr Ludwig, Germany

Asia-Pacific - 100/100

1. Toshiyuki Satou, Japan
2. 柏木 智子 Tomoko Kashiwagi, Japan
3. 藤居 奈美 Fujii Nami, Japan
4. K.T., Japan
5. Rebecca Respicio, Guam
6. Moun Nee Loh, Singapore
7. 川田 晴之/千夏 Kawada Haruyuki/Chinatsu, Japan
8. 北澤 千代子/宏太 Kitazawa Chiyoko/Kouta, Japan
9. 横山 瑞穂 Yokoyama Mizuho, Japan
10. 佐野 哲哉 Sano Tetsuya, Japan
11. S•S, Japan
12. Shuki International Co.,Ltd.
Shuki & Nami Uemura, Japan
13. Sundial, Japan
14. Tax Prapornlon, Thailand
15. Suwat Wangworatrakul, Thailand
16. Yuko Fukui , Japan
17. Global HWW Ltd, Japan
18. Jenna Salban, Guam
19. 大島 輝子 Teruko Oshima, Japan
20. Genn Lai Gen Gen, Malaysia
21. Soon Chan Moon, Malaysia
22. Jan Resources, Malaysia
23. Ted Ang Poh, Malaysia
24. Chen Hiong Lau, Malaysia
25. Peter Alfred Athanasius Junior, Malaysia
26. Hie King Yong, Malaysia
27. Theresa Susie Yong, Malaysia
28. Mami Furukawa, Japan
29. Kitiohat Chumpool, Thailand
30. Lena Lim Hee Neang, Singapore
31. Tsatsral Bayarmagnai, Mongolia
32. Ramon C. Ondo, Philippines
33. Ida Bagus Surya Bhuwana & Helen Chintya Wungkana, Indonesia
34. Toshiki & Keiko Kakuta, Japan
35. Norihisa & Haruko Ooya, Japan
36. 髙橋結香 Yuika Takahashi , Japan
37. 斉藤富貴子 Fukiko Saito, Japan
38. J-dream, Japan
39. Berlian Ratu Nona, Indonesia
40.  相 迪子 Michiko Ai, Japan
41. Dolores Meek, Philippines
42. Jefferson Cayas, Philippines
43. 志村成文 Shigenori Shimura, Japan
44. Romyllie Batolnea, Philippines
45. 前島敦子/勝弥Maejima Atsuko & Katsuya, Japan
46. Iwamoto Asayo, Japan
47. Nobuaki Uehara, Japan
48. Mamiko Suzu Sugiyama, Japan
49. Moi Len Leong, Malaysia
50. Phan Anh Dong, Vietnam
51. 安田 秀信, Japan
52. 浜井 敏子, Japan
53. 木村 大一郎 / Daiichiro Kumura, Japan
54. 蛙猿, Japan
55. 鈴木 昌代 Suzuki Masayo, Japan
56. 足立 みよし Adachi Miyoshi, Japan
57. 永井 早智子 Nagai Sachiko, Japan
58. 佐藤 恵 賢治 Sato Megumi & Kenji, Japan
59. 青野 美恵 Aono Mie, Japan
60. K Oshio, Japan
61. Dong Ming Nie, China
62. 黒田 久美, Japan
63. Shizuka.D, Japan
64. Reynato Allapitan, Philippines
65. 元気クラブ, Japan
66. 赤星眞教, Japan
67. 後藤田冨久子, Japan
68. 斎藤弓子/新, Japan
69. 須恵英子, Japan
70. 久世和子, Japan
71. 加藤 純子, Japan
72. 松下 力, Japan
73. 藤宮 麻里子, Japan
74. 西山 光代 Nishiyama Mitsuyo, Japan
75. Jimuel Dancel, Philippines
76. 勝間田 裕之 Hiroyuki Katsumata , Japan
77. 熊谷裕季子, Japan
78. 林 曄 Ie Rin, Japan
79. Keiko.kimura, Japan
80. 藤田 真理 Mari Fujita, Japan
81. 渡辺 里香, Japan
82. 树兴 肖, China
83. FG SE ASIA, Malaysia
84. : 鄭漢強 TEY HANG CHIANG, Malaysia
85. THÂN ĐỨC HÒA, Vietnam
86. Rolf Krahnert, Australia
87. Spencer Cowell, Australia
88. Christa Krahnert, Australia
89. Chen Wei Yang, Malaysia
90. Chye Fong Chong, Malaysia
91. 麗雪 李, Taiwan
92. 松益 葉, Taiwan
93. Hui Huan Lee, Malaysia
94. Stable Hwa Tze Lai, Malaysia
95. 三浦恵子 Keiko Miura, Japan
96. 南波町子 Namba Machiko, Japan
97. 小倉康徳 Kogura Yasunori, Japan
98. 洞庭京公 Douniwa Kyoko, Japan
99. ビューティフルライフ, Japan
100. Vera West, Australia

North-America - 100/100

1. Brooke Peterson, USA
2. Dee Kranz, Canada
3. James Epley II, USA
4. Mary-Lou Rosengren, Canada
5. Roderick & Charlette Martin, USA
6. Craig Klawuhn, USA
7. Rob Thurston, USA
8. Myeongsuk Choi, USA
9. Jon Faulkner, USA
10. Divine Enterprises LLC, USA
11. 305 Millionaires Inc, USA
12. Kenny Ho, Canada
13. Priority Team, USA
14. Daniel Kim, USA
15. General Communications Intl., USA
16. Donna Degore, USA
17. Joe Licciardi, USA
18. Gen Comm, USA
19. Min Cheol Oh, USA
20. Innovative Global Builder, USA
21. American Healthcare Foundation, USA
22. Vera McEachern, USA
23. Stacey Griffin, USA
25. Constance Petot, USA
26. Leila Lindquist, USA
27. Stan Simpson, USA
28. Brandy Christensen, USA
29. Peter Gantner, USA
30. Majestic Ventures LLC, USA
31. ELM, Canada
32. Troy Kearl & Nicole Diamond, USA/Canada
33. Dr. Robert & Ann Gonzalez, USA
34. Kevin Keranen, Travis Bott, Matt Steffe, USA
35. Chris Thomas, USA
36. Rob Alwin, USA
37. Kris Gomez, USA
38. Adam Levy / Michael Swilling, USA
39. JP Guzman, USA
40. ON-Xpress, USA
41. Legacy Directors, USA
42. RyAnn Henry, USA
43. Kimberley Stefanski, Canada
44. Jeff Lessard, USA
45. Sheri Dizon, USA
46. FGX Kings, USA
47. Todd & Kathy Humpherys, USA
48. Gregory Lewis, USA
49. Gilles Guy, Canada
50. Andreh Davoudi, USA
51. Mary Spicer, USA
52. Damien M. Callais, USA
53. Elaine Stefanski, CANADA
54. Tao Lor, USA
55. Galaxy LTD, USA
56. Michele French, USA
57. Patricia Malia Henderson, USA
58. Brandy Wells, USA
59. Perry Global Marketing Inc, USA
60. Tamarra Allen, USA
61. YOUNGSOO YOON, USA
62. Lennon Ledbetter, USA
63. Florence Wandisan- Rosete, USA
64. Arthur Hopwood, USA
65. Dongsu Park, USA
66. Marsha Clare & Virgil Stumbo, USA
67. Ann Morton, USA
68. Hyungsub Eum, USA
69. Andrea Gleason, USA
70. Dr. Spiller, USA
71. James Reynolds, USA
72. Kevin Latmore, USA
73. Clayvon Brown, USA
74. Phyllis Hayden & Marion Napoleon, USA
75. Jim Marshall, USA
76. Kenneth Wells, USA
77. Clavon Browning, USA
78. Roderick Martin, USA
79. Sunkyung Lee, USA
80. Nykee McCoy, USA
81. Fields Marketing Group, USA
82. Ryan Doktorczyk, USA
83. Seyoun Jang, USA
84. Debra Hawk, USA
85. Guisoon Cho, USA
86. John W Beard, USA
87. Dr. Sung J Cho, USA
88. Leroy and Collet Coursey, USA
89. Sheri Gentry, USA
90. Diane Hall, USA
91. Arnel Laxa, USA
92. James Morris, USA
93. Janice E Prpich, Canada
94. The Big 3- Tom, Kevin and Del , USA
95. John Ponting, USA
96. John Goodish, Canada
97. TEAM 935 : Mike McCleary, Shannon McCleary, Ryan Doktorczyk & Jolene Doktorczyk, USA
98. Raymond Reyes, USA
99. Violi Wong, USA
100. Mel Burvin, USA

Latin-America - 27/100

1. Carlos Cartujo, Argentina
2. Bridget Buckner, Jamaica
3. Beverly Holness, Jamaica
4. Shammah Int'L. Inc, Puerto Rico
5. Billy Rovzar, Mexico
6. Jose Luis Villagomez & Karla Karam, Mexico
7. Felipe Zuluaga, Columbia
8. Leo Karmel, Columbia
9. Alejandro Santacruz, Mexico
10. Francisco A. Rodriguez Penalo, Dominican Republic
11. Joel Medina, Dominican Republic
12. Carola and Korab, Peru
13. Nicola Alexandro Palacios Garfias, Peru
14. Jimena Maria Mercer Garro, Costa Rica
15. Lorene Chauvel, Peru
16. Alan Kramer, Ecuador
17. Danik Bakovic, Peru
18. Renzo Armando Ugaz Jurkic, Peru
19. Sergio Peñuñuri, Mexico
20. Jose Eduardo Sanchez Barreiro , Ecuador
21. Carlos Fedullo , Mexico
22. Roberto Ortega Zermeño, Mexico
23. Aidee Abigail Ortega Zermeño, Mexico
24. TEAM GUEVARA: Christian Guevara, Roberto Guevara & Cynthia Fernandez, Peru
25. Braulio Monteverde Chang, Peru
26. Juan Alberto Bravo, Peru
27. Renzo Sanchez, Peru
28. Daniel Arciniega, Peru
29. Gerardo Alvarez Martinez, Costa Rica
30. Enrique Romano, Mexico
31. Gabriel Enrique Cueva Cabrera, Peru
32. Edgar Montenegro Rojas, Bolivia
33. Eric Bay, Brazil
34. Jose Miguel Canales Bastidas, Peru
35. Angel R. Quintana, Puerto Rico
36. Eduardo Fabricio Ramirez, Mexico
37. Roberto Iván Córdova Suchil, Mexico
38. Mario Francisco Ramirez Anguiano, Mexico
39. Scarlet Gallardo Barrenechea, Bolivia
40. Socrates Leigue Schabib, Bolivia
41. Hugo Ruiz del Castillo, Bolivia
42. Francisco Montenegro Avila, Bolivia

Euro-Asian - 61/100

1. Mukhamet Baltabaev, Kazakhstan
2. Galina Grinina, Russian Federation
3. Tatiana Gusarova, Russian Federation
4. Lubov Shatnenko, Russian Federation
5. Alexandr Kalyabin, Russian Federation
6. Bumairam Kanjanova, Kazakhstan
7. Irina Marantidi, Russian Federation
8. Aiman Beisenova, Kazakhstan
9. Aliya Mataeva, Kazakhstan
10. Erdem Bastem, Turkey
11. Nazife Körükcü, Turkey
12. Adi Eitan OrPaz, Israel
13. Lira Lira, Russian Federation
14. Lada Grande, Russian Federation
15. Vladimir Nosov, Russian Federation
16. Zauresh Karbuzova, Kazakhstan
17. Barbara Voronova, Russian Federation
18. Nina Melnikova, Russian Federation
19. Anton Golev, Russian Federation
20. Lyudmila Mordacheva , Russian Federation
21. Iren Martynova, Israel
22. Ilmuratova Khasiyat, Uzbekistan
23. Dilara Baltabaeva, Kazakhstan
24. Juraj Mojzis, Slovakia
25. Sluhanym Iliyasova, Kazakhstan
26. Dinara Zhiyntayeva, Kazakhstan
27. Saule Sultanova, Kazakhstan
28. Lidiya Mirgorod, Kazakhstan
29. Shaizat Kulzhanova, Kazakhstan
30. Galina Zhilkina, Russia
31. Aisulu Kunayeva, Kazakhstan
32. Kenjekhan Nugumanova, Kazakhstan
33. Kenzhegul Ospanova, Russian Federation
34. Vilora Makatova, Kazakhstan
35. Aigerim Nabiyeva, Kazakhstan
36. Yelena Savostyanova (Sam-Aisulu), Kazakhstan
37. Gulbanu Sapeeva, Kazakhstan
38. Bayana Azhigaliyeva, Kazakhstan
39. Inna Volodchenko, Kazakhstan
40. Galina Izmailova, Kyrgyz Republic
41. Aitotu Bagyshova, Kyrgyz Republic
42. Tatiana Chernitsova, Russian Federation
43. Angel Leon, Czech Republic
44. Petr Beneda, Czech Republic
45. Czech Team, Czech Republic
46. Helena Charlotte Klein, Czech Republic
47. Jiri Vokac Cmolik, Czech Republic
48. Martin Rysan, Czech Republic
49. Leopoldo Jr. Lauron, United Arab Emirates
50. Elena Fadicheva, Russian Federation
51. Natalia Belyaeva, Russian Federation
52. Marketa Simonova, Czech Republic
53. Zdenek Kovar, Czech Republic
54. Natalia Ivanova, Kazakhstan
55. Dirk Oelrich & Joerg Witke, United Arab Emirates
56. Olga Mozhginskaya, Russian Federation
57. Mansiya Murzagaliyeva, Kazakhstan
58. Rinatzhan Muraliyev, Kazakhstan
59. Fatih Alanbay, Turkey
60. Ernur Ersayin, Turkey
61. Joerg D. Wittke, United Arab Emirates
62. Mom's Club, Israel
63. Tami Sagi Nadav, Israel
64. Ronnie Yagel Peled, Israel
65. Avigdor Jacob, Israel
66. Jeky & Gina Levy, Israel
67. Volkan Temiz, Turkey
68. Marina Nikatina, Russia
69. Svetlana Kasoukhova, Russia
70. Gulnar Yedigenova, Kazakhstan

Africa - 5/100

1. Hamadi Maraoui, Tunisia
2. Amine Regaieg, Tunisia
3. Tarik Bekkar, Morocco
4. Mourad Zaoui, Morocco
5. Sleheddine Tahri, Tunisia
6. Jalil Bouchane, Morocco
7. Ahmed Ezziany, Morocco